Calendário de jogos

JOGOS AOS DOMINGOS.
ACOMPANHE A PROGRAMAÇÃO DA SUA CIDADE.

Calendário de jogos

DataJogoTempo/ResultadoEstádio
Estádio Beira-Rio - SC Internacional
CT Hélio Dourado - Gremio
Estádio Beira-Rio - SC Internacional
CT Hélio Dourado - Gremio
Campo do Coelhão - SC Black Show
Estádio Elisio Trevisol - EC Guarani Lajeado
Campo do Coelhão - SC Black Show
Estádio Universitário da PUCRS - SC Internacional
Estádio Armindo A. Volkart (PIVI) - EC Mundo Novo
CT Hélio Dourado - Gremio
Estádio Arthur Mesquita Dias - GE Sapucaiense
Estádio Elisio Trevisol - EC Guarani Lajeado
Estádio 20 de Setembro - AE João Emílio
Campo dos Eucaliptos - EC Oriente
Estádio Armindo A. Volkart (PIVI) - EC Mundo Novo
Estádio Paulo Coutinho - A Palestra FC
Campo Alto da Bronze - A Estrela Futebol
Estádio Paulo Coutinho - A Palestra FC
Estádio Elisio Trevisol - EC Guarani Lajeado
Estádio Armindo A. Volkart (PIVI) - EC Mundo Novo
Estádio Arthur Mesquita Dias - GE Sapucaiense
Campo Nova Santa Rita - FC Santaritense
Estádio Universitário da PUCRS - SC Internacional
CT Hélio Dourado - Gremio
Estádio Bertholdo Christmann - EC Ijui
Estádio do Cassino FC - SC Rio Grande
Estádio Breno Guimarães (Guaíba FC) - SC Black Show
Estádio do Cassino FC - SC Rio Grande
Campo Nova Santa Rita - FC Santaritense
Estádio Arthur Mesquita Dias - GE Sapucaiense
Estádio Bertholdo Christmann - EC Ijui
CT Hélio Dourado - Gremio
Estádio Breno Guimarães (Guaíba FC) - SC Black Show
Estádio Universitário da PUCRS - SC Internacional
Estádio Arthur Mesquita Dias - GE Sapucaiense
Campo dos Eucaliptos - EC Oriente
Campo Jardim do Cedro - Lajeado
Campo Jardim do Cedro - Lajeado
Estádio 20 de Setembro - AE João Emílio
Campo Nova Santa Rita - FC Santaritense
Campo dos Eucaliptos - EC Oriente
Estádio Elisio Trevisol - EC Guarani Lajeado
Campo dos Eucaliptos - EC Oriente
Estádio 20 de Setembro - AE João Emílio
Estádio Breno Guimarães (Guaíba FC) - SC Black Show
Estádio Armindo A. Volkart (PIVI) - EC Mundo Novo
Estádio Paulo Coutinho - A Palestra FC
Estádio 20 de Setembro - AE João Emílio
Campo dos Eucaliptos - EC Oriente
Estádio Armindo A. Volkart (PIVI) - EC Mundo Novo
Campo do Coelhão - SC Black Show
CT Hélio Dourado - Gremio
Estádio Universitário da PUCRS - SC Internacional
Campo Alto da Bronze - A Estrela Futebol
Estádio Arthur Lawson - SC Rio Grande
Campo Nova Santa Rita - FC Santaritense
Estádio Bertholdo Christmann - EC Ijui
Estádio Arthur Mesquita Dias - GE Sapucaiense